• Marines of 1/25
  • Marines & Corpsmen of Hotel 2/5, 1st Marine Division – Vietnam 1969-1970
  • Fallen Marines of 2nd Battalion, 8th Marines, 2nd Marine Division
  • Fallen Marines of 3/7
  • Marines & Corpsmen of 3/7 Korea
  • 3/27 Brothers in RVN, 1968
  • Fallen Intelligence Marines
  • First Lieutenant John W. Abbott, USMC
  • Steve Abbott
  • Gunnery Sergeant Orville C. Abrams
  • Clarence Davidson “C.D.” Adams
  • Lance Corporal George F. Adams, KIA 5/31/69
  • Claude D. Alexander
  • Sergeant Chad M. Allen, USMC
  • Doug Anderson
  • Chief Warrant Officer 4 Glen Anderson
  • Rupe Andrews
  • Rupert B. Andrews
  • Sergeant Andrew T. Andreychak, USMC
  • Staff Sergeant Faoa L. Apineru "AP", USMC
  • Art Aragon
  • Corporal Bradley Arms
  • Thomas S. Arvetis, Jr.
  • Thomas Joseph Ayers, Jr.
  • Barry P. Barnes
  • General Robert H. Barrow
  • John Basilone
  • Joseph H. Bavlnka, USN, WW II
  • Anthony Edward Beck
  • Sergeant Jerome Bell
  • Gene Bender
  • Major Lee F. Bennett, USMC (Ret)
  • Gerald Beno
  • Joseph Binger
  • Lance Corporal Dustin Birch
  • Robert T. "Bob" Bishop
  • Colonel Clifford Gerard Blasi, USMC
  • Pamela Blecksmith
  • Major Gerald M. Bloomfield II
  • Floyd W. Bond
  • Sergeant Jon J. Bonnell, Jr., USMC, KIA 8/6/2007
  • Gene Borden
  • Remigio G. Bordon
  • John Bowman
  • CM2 Craig Bowyer, USN
  • Rosalind Boymann
  • John J. Boyskey
  • Bill Brannon
  • Jim Brannon
  • Velton J. Brewer, WW II
  • Sean Lee Brock
  • Private First Class Jackie Ray Brown
  • Captain Patrick J. Brown, FDNY – USMC Vet
  • Roy Henry Brown
  • Max Buckley
  • Walter K. “Ken” Bulls
  • Joseph Al Bulman
  • Glenn Burdine
  • Corporal Clay Cable, USMC
  • James J. Calabrese, USMC
  • David Calabria
  • Steve Camblin
  • Ezra Bonner “Bud” Carothers
  • Paul Stewart Carrington
  • Sergeant David Caruso
  • Gilbert T. Celli
  • Michael Chand
  • Steven Chargin
  • Uncle Charlie
  • The Chosin Few
  • Gunnery Sergeant Calvin Chow, KIA Vietnam 1966
  • Joseph Christen
  • Thomas K. Christo
  • Verna Chung
  • Robert “Kink” Clawson
  • Shirley Clawson
  • Roger F. Claxton
  • Captain Robert Clydesdale, USMC (Ret)
  • David Coffey
  • Alvin Cohn, US Army, WW II
  • Everett W. Colbert, Jr.
  • Noah A. Cole
  • Robert DeWitt Colmery, Sr.
  • Edgardo Julio Colon
  • Ingemar E. Colson
  • Robert Conway, USMC
  • Robert G. Cooke
  • Lieutenant Patrick Corrigan
  • Ernest M. Cosio
  • John Patrick Courtney, USN, WW II
  • Joseph Crafa
  • Captain George Taylor Criddle
  • Major Ricardo Crocker
  • John R. Culotta
  • Harold L. Culp
  • Floyd C. (Bill) Cummings
  • Gunnery Sergeant Timothy R. Cyparski
  • Linn Danks
  • Elizabeth DeAngelis
  • Maston Rufus Dalton
  • Sue Daniels
  • Corporal Seamus M. Davey
  • Ronald L. Davidson
  • Joe Davis
  • Joseph Davis
  • Joyce Dawson
  • Major General James L. Day
  • Mary DeBacco
  • Robert H. Dech
  • Donald Delorey
  • Victor Digiovanni
  • Lieutenant Colonel John W. Dillin
  • Louise Dinwiddie
  • Salvatore DiPaola
  • Sergenat Major Frederick W. Dolan, USA (Ret)
  • Sergeant Thomas J. Donaldson
  • Ed Donkin
  • Harold C. Dotson, Jr.
  • Corporal Don Doty
  • John David Dove
  • B.E. Dudney
  • Robert James Duffy
  • Master Sergeant Thomas Dugan
  • Ed Dundon
  • Corporal Jason Dunham
  • James Leo Dunaway
  • First Sergeant Richard K. Durst, USMC
  • Vernon Archie Eaton
  • Andy Eckert
  • Colonel Gerald Ellis (Ret)
  • Les Elred
  • Jim Emison
  • Sadye and Ervin Epstein
  • Russell L. Equi
  • Corporal Mark Asher Evnin
  • David C. Fales
  • Captain Donald Ray Farrington
  • Kathleen Fatica
  • Paul J. Fatum
  • Robert L. Felton
  • Donald F. Ferguson
  • Staff Sergeant Wesley Ferris
  • Robert Finnegan, KIA Korea 1950
  • Sergeant Bill Fischel
  • William Fischl
  • George H. Fitzenberger
  • 1st Lieutenant Almar Fitzgerald
  • Earl Flatum, USMC
  • Jack M. Fleming, Corpsman, WW II
  • Margaret Forbes
  • William J. Foster
  • Charles S. Fox
  • Robert C. Frankulin
  • Francis D. Fraser
  • Donald E. Fritts, Sr.
  • Nell Elizabeth Fronabarger
  • Max Galeai
  • The Galveston County, TX Marines killed in Iraq or Afghanistan
  • William P. Gannon Jr.
  • Henry Geller, USN (Ret)
  • Peter Anthony Genova, Water Tender 1st Class, USN
  • Sergeant Merlin German
  • John Giblin, USN
  • David Giladi
  • Richard Gleason
  • Fr. Douglas Glover
  • Daniel Gogerty
  • William Carl Goose
  • French C. “Skip” Gray, III
  • William R. Gray
  • Carl & June Greene
  • John W. Greene
  • William P.“Bill” Greene
  • Lieutenant Colonel David B. Gregory, USMC (Ret)
  • Albert Gress
  • Private First Class Kyle Grimes
  • Corporal Kyle J. Grimes
  • Captain Sean Grimes, USA
  • Bransel B. Groomes, Jr.
  • Chief Warrant Officer Thaddeas Groszkiewicz
  • Robert W. Grothman, USMC
  • William Grune
  • Edmund Richard Gucwa, WW II / China Marine, Korea
  • Howard Gunter, III
  • Gunnery Sergeant Jack N. Guthier
  • Clifton Guthrie
  • Corporal Gerald Haggerty, USMC, Korea
  • Carl & Betty Hall
  • Corporal Eric Hall, USMC (Ret)
  • Warren D. Hall
  • Russell Aaron Hamilton
  • Corporal Michael Ralph Hammes, USMC
  • Technical Sergeant James William Hargis, Korea
  • Master Sergeant Marmon K. Harrill, USMC
  • Carolyn Hart Harris
  • Captain Jennifer Harris, USMC
  • Lt. Colonel William Godfrey Harris
  • Fred Hartman
  • William Hass
  • Justin William Hassig
  • Glenn Robert Hawthorne
  • Raymond Heckler
  • Thomas Edward Hentze
  • Eugene Herbstreit
  • W. Cole Herndon
  • Martha Jayne Heucke
  • John Robert “Bob” Hill
  • Colonel Clarence E. Hogan, USMC (Ret)
  • Michael Leo Holman
  • Sergeant Vernon Holt, USMC
  • Herbert H. Hooper
  • Lieutenant Colonel Paul C. House
  • Lieutenant Colonel Russell Hudson, USMC (Ret)
  • Lance Corporal Victor J. Huffman
  • Joseph Hyland, USMC, (Retired)
  • Herbert E. Ing, III
  • James Bays Ising
  • Peggy Jackson
  • Captain W. Roger Jamieson
  • Robert Gerald Janis
  • Michael J. Jarman
  • Colonel H.L. Johnson, Jr.
  • Sergeant Gary Johnston
  • Sergeant Donald Jones
  • Keith R. Jones
  • Major Robert I. Jones
  • Sergeant Sam Jones, Jr., USMC
  • William S. Jones
  • Colonel Morris William Kandle, USAF (Ret)
  • Martin Jerome Keogh
  • Robert Keskeys
  • Micki King
  • Miriam King
  • Captain Donald J. Klages, USNR
  • A.A. Kochendorfer, USMC
  • Louis Komnenich
  • Nathan Krissoff
  • Ron M. Krivo
  • Captain Kevin M. Kryst
  • Chester Frank Kucia
  • Koen Kudik, USMC
  • Sergeant Corey S. Kuzio
  • Captain Robert Lacher, USMC
  • Lieutenant Colonel William A. Lacy
  • Edith LaHayne
  • John A. Laird
  • Albert Lalibute
  • James Lam
  • Walter Thomas Lamerton, Sr., USMC (Ret)
  • Richard Langley, China Marine
  • Corporal Christopher Lapka, USMC
  • Mark A. Lappin
  • John V. Larbarbera
  • James Latham
  • Maria Lauterbach
  • William J. Lavelle, Jr.
  • Riley C. Lawhorn Sr, USMC (Ret)
  • Captain Lawton, VMFA(AW)-24
  • Lawrence K. Ledford
  • Dixie Lee
  • Richard P. Lee, USMC
  • Robert Lee, USMC
  • Russell E. Lena, USMC (Ret)
  • Major Robert L. LeVan, USMC
  • Lieutenant Earl N. Levitt
  • Robert S. Lewis
  • Ralph Lindberg
  • Gary Linder, USMC
  • Frank Lippolis
  • Egbert F. Lodewick
  • Gavin K. Lodge, Jr.
  • George Longacker
  • Major General Edmund P. Looney, USMC (Ret)
  • Edward J. Lopata
  • Earl Lovey
  • Donald E. Luby
  • James P. Luliano
  • Master Sergeant Dan Lynch, USMC (Ret)
  • 1st Lieutenant Matthew Lynch, USMC
  • Lieutenant Colonel Byron L. Magness, USMC (Ret)
  • Edward E. Magnuson
  • Eileen Maguire
  • Kajetan B. “Kaje” Makarewicz
  • Genevieve Malikowski
  • Lawrence P. Malinoski
  • Master Sergeant Patrick Joseph Mangan, USMC
  • Skip Marshall, Navy Seal
  • Camille A. Martins
  • Colonel William “Wild Bill” Massello, US Army - Bataan & Corregidor, WWII
  • Percy Mayo
  • Robert Marshall McArthur
  • Leonard W. Maxwell, USMC – WWII
  • Eugene D. McAuliffe, Jr.
  • Margaret Ann McClellan
  • John P. McFadden
  • Major James McGarver, USMC
  • James J. McGrail, Jr.
  • James "Jimmy" McGrail
  • Rose McIlwain
  • Eugene McJunkin
  • Captain John McKenna IV
  • Roger McNutt
  • First Lieutenant Brian McPhillips, USMC
  • Joseph A. Mehrbrodt
  • Lance Corporal Anthony Melia, KIA 2007
  • James Melton
  • Matthew Mendoza
  • Lance Corporal Patrick Mendyka, USMC
  • Corporal Fred Merritt- H-3-1- Korea
  • Charles Merulla, USMC, WW II
  • Lt. Colonel Robert B. Metcalfe, USMC (Ret)
  • Alan Meyer
  • Cletice L. Meyers
  • Colonel William H. Michot, USMCR, Korea
  • Lance Corporal David Miles
  • Paul Miller
  • Lance Corporal Robert G. Miller
  • Colonel William R. Miller, Jr., USMC (Ret)
  • Private Andrew David Mims, USMC
  • LT James Mitchell
  • Hamilton C. Moffett
  • Paul Mole, USMC
  • Ken Monell
  • Lieutenant Colonel Benton R. Montgomery
  • Brian Montgomery
  • Allan Arthur Montreuil Sr.
  • Private First Class Whitt Moreland, USMC, Medal of Honor
  • Colonel Donald E. Morin
  • Agnes Hensely Morrison
  • James Moses, Sr.
  • George Mueller
  • John R. Munger
  • Lieutenant Michael P. Murphy, USN
  • Lance Corporal Adam Murray
  • Lieutenant Mohsin Naqvi, US Army
  • Major Kevin Nave, USMC
  • Gordon “Sunny” Nelson
  • Daniel C. “Dutch” Nichols
  • Dean Nighswonger
  • First Lieutenant Richard C. Noia, USMC
  • Rev Dewey L. Norton
  • Colonel John J. Norton, USMC
  • Lieutenant Jerry Novakovich, USA
  • Thomas G. Nulty
  • Bernard Edward Nunemacher
  • Barbara S. Olsen
  • David William Ozanne, USMC
  • Frank Pacana
  • Sergeant Elisha R. Parker, USMC
  • Robert C. Patterson
  • Suzanne Penkwitz
  • Wes Pennewell
  • Doris Jean Pentecost
  • First Sergeant Roy Thomas Petersen
  • Lieutenant Dennis William Peterson, USN
  • Robert Lee Peterson
  • Lance Corporal Erin Pfister, USMC
  • Clinton J. Phillips
  • Kenneth L. Phipps
  • 2nd Lieutenant Seth Cameron Pierce
  • Donald L. Pitts
  • Francis J. Poeana
  • Lieutenant Colonel John Poindexter, USMC
  • Butch Pope
  • Louis Portosa
  • Thelma Poulakis
  • Lieutenant Colonel Bennet Gordon Powers, USMC
  • Terry Pritchard
  • Michael Procacci
  • Robert Prochilo
  • Lieutenant Colonel Daniel Quick
  • Colonel David A. Quinlan
  • Jonatan Kesler-Ramirez
  • Nicholas Rapavi
  • Laverne Rasmussen
  • Tom Redican
  • Walter J. Reichert Sr.
  • David L. Reynolds
  • Major Maurice V. Reynolds, USMC (Ret)
  • Ransom Reynolds
  • Jim Rhiel
  • Matthew Rich
  • Phil Richardson
  • Colonel John W. Ripley, USMC
  • Shirley Roger
  • Colonel John F. Rolfes
  • Vincenzo “Vinny” Romeo
  • Arthur I. Rose
  • Colonel Earl F. Roth, USMC (Ret)
  • James Rouse, Sr.
  • Captain Alan Rowe, USMC
  • Charles Ruth Rowe
  • Marshall Allan Ruehrdanz, USMC
  • John S. Ruja, USMC
  • Lance Corporal Gregory Rund, USMC
  • Lance Corporal David Russell
  • Michael B. Russell
  • Commander Frank J. Rustich, USN
  • CTA3 Luke Joseph Ryan
  • Cy Sakin
  • Dominik A. Salvetti
  • Harry J. Sawyer
  • Rise Sawyer
  • Earl G. Schmidt, USMC
  • Edward Schmidt, USMC
  • Lance Corporal Darrell J. Schumann
  • Jack Henry Schwertfager
  • Captain Robert M. Secher, USMC
  • Lance Corporal Devon Seymour
  • Joyce Shapiro
  • Major Lee Hardy Shay
  • Kermit H. Shelley, Jr.
  • John Sherwood
  • Jack & Eila Shey
  • Leon G. Shilton
  • Lance Corporal Brad Shuder
  • John Shumberger, III
  • William Sias
  • William Sigua, US Army, died 1/2007
  • Raymond H. Smalfus
  • Colonel David Harvey Smith
  • George Nelson Smith
  • Gerard and Irene Smith
  • Kathleen L. Smith
  • Lawrence Smith, USMC
  • Sampson Smith
  • Stanley R. Smith
  • Thomas Smith
  • Wilbur K. Smith Sr.
  • Lieutenant Colonel Bradley Snell, USMC
  • Stanley Sobolewski
  • Sam Sowa
  • Craig M. Stapleton
  • Lance Corporal Shawn V. Starkovich
  • Henry Stashik
  • LaVora and Harry Steams
  • John Steiger
  • Harry Sternberg
  • Lt. Colonel William L. Stevenson
  • Michael J. Stokes
  • Richard A. Stotz
  • Sergeant Morgan W. Strader
  • Master Sergeant Jack Neil Strunk, USMC
  • J Dale Stull
  • Margaret M. Stull
  • Sergeant William Eugene Stupple, USMC
  • John Stys, Sr.
  • Calhoun W. Sumrall
  • Eddie Sutton
  • John L. Swafford
  • Colonel Harold Swaney
  • Major William A. Sypniewski
  • Irene Szaraz
  • Patricia Taplett
  • Charles H. Taylor, USAF (Ret)
  • Corporal Mervyn Tedos, USMC
  • Captain Eric D. Terhune
  • Louis F. Thomas
  • Chris Thompson, USN
  • Colonel John C. Thornton
  • Don “DT” Tierney
  • Pat Tilghman, USA
  • Larry Tobin
  • Lieutenant Colonel Charles W. Tonnacliff
  • William A. Toomey
  • QMC Bernard R. Toothaker, Sr, USN
  • William Townley
  • Paul Anthony Truesdale, USMC
  • James D. Tuliano
  • David R. Turner
  • Lee Unger, Sr.
  • Lieutenant Colonel Ed Utley
  • Gunnery Sergeant Edward P. Valenzuela, USMC (Ret)
  • First Lieutenant Matthew R. Vandergrift
  • Leslie Van Nostrand, MD
  • David Alan “Frenchie” Verheyn
  • Edward Voeste
  • Major Lewis D. Vogler, USMC (Ret)
  • Calvert Wallace
  • Joseph K. Wallace
  • Peter D. Walters
  • Lance Corporal Cody E. Wanken
  • Colonel William C. Ward, Jr., USMC
  • Barbara Warner
  • George Waselinko
  • Major General Mitchell J. Waters
  • Rev Allan Waterson, USN
  • Colonel Robert Watkins
  • John R. Watson
  • Lance Corporal Kelly E.C. Watters
  • Lance Corporal Stephen A. Way
  • 2nd Lieutenant Hans Weber
  • Brigadier General John E Weber, USMC (Ret)
  • Sean Webster
  • Roger L. Weigand
  • Corporal David Gardner Weimortz
  • Florette Well
  • Corporal Him Wells, USMC
  • Dan Wert
  • Mary Jane Whitaker
  • Russell D. White, 3/6 Lima Company
  • Warren White
  • Donald "Red" Whitney
  • Mary Jane Whittaker
  • Captain Donovan G. Wilkerson
  • Pat Williams
  • Major Robert Knoll Williams, USMC (Ret)
  • Verna Williams
  • William C. Williams
  • Harriet Wilson
  • W. Woodie Wilson, USN, WWII
  • Zane Wilson
  • First Lieutenant Ronald "Ronnie" D. Winchester
  • Master Sergeant Palmer D. Winfield, USMC (Ret)
  • Colonel Morgan E. Wing
  • Corporal James F. Worth, USMC, MIA - April 1, 1972
  • Gregory R. Wright, Jr.
  • John B. Wright
  • Robert Wynne
  • Robert J. Wynne Sr.
  • Major David Yaggy
  • Corporal Kenneth R. Yantis
  • Lance Corporal Luke Carney Yepsen
  • Theodore D. Zacher
  • Glenn Zamorski